Por. Družstvo PZ V R P Skóre Body
1 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6 6 0 0 66 : 14 (52) 12
2 Snipers Bratislava 5 5 0 0 66 : 7 (59) 10
3 FbO Florpédo White 6 3 1 2 38 : 37 (1) 7
4 FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 2 1 0 32 : 9 (23) 5
5 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 4 1 1 2 21 : 30 (-9) 3
6 VŠK FTVŠ Lafranconi UK 5 1 0 4 13 : 56 (-43) 2
7 FbO Florpédo Black 5 0 1 4 15 : 59 (-44) 1
8 TJ Sokol Gajary 6 0 0 6 16 : 55 (-39) 0

 

Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok
2. 22.10.2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : Snipers Bratislava 0 : 5 kontumačne
3. 05.11.2016 08:30 FbO Florpédo White : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 13 (2:4;1:4;1:5)
5. 12.11.2016 18:30 Snipers Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 17 : 2 (8:1;7:0;2:1)
6. 19.11.2016 15:25 VŠK FTVŠ Lafranconi UK : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 16 (0:5;0:6;1:5)
8. 26.11.2016 15:30 FbO Florpédo Black : Snipers Bratislava 0 : 15 (0:8;0:4;0:3)
13. 14.01.2017 10:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Bratislava :
15. 28.01.2017 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava :
16. 11.02.2017 10:20 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava :
18. 18.03.2017 Snipers Bratislava : FbO Florpédo White :
19. 25.03.2017 Snipers Bratislava : FbO Florpédo Black :
20. 01.04.2017 Snipers Bratislava : VŠK FTVŠ Lafranconi UK :
21. 08.04.2017 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra :
22. 22.04.2017 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica :
23. 29.04.2017 Snipers Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec :

 

# Hráč Z G A B
1. Gondek Dávid (’00) 5 11 14 25
2. Boroš Jonáš (’01) 5 11 12 23
3. Fodor Bystrík (’00) 5 11 4 15
4. Ševčík Samuel (’01) 4 9 2 11
5. Kamenický Juraj (’01) 5 3 8 11
6. Machovič Marco (’02) 3 7 1 8
7. Kordík Jakub (’01) 3 5 2 7
8. Farský Jakub (’01) 4 2 3 5
9. Bujna Michal (’02) 5 2 2 4
10. Luptak Amos Jonatan (’01) 2 1 2 3
11. Danko Andrej (’00) 2 0 3 3
12. Bukviš Miroslav (’02) 4 1 1 2
13. Poliščuk Martin (’02) 4 0 2 2
14. Gajdoš Matúš (’02) 1 1 0 1
15. Bernát Samuel (’00) 4 1 0 1
16. Dinka Timotej (’00) 5 1 0 1
17. Šefranko Matej (’01) 3 0 1 1
18. Nittnaus Juraj (’02) 1 0 0 0